Governmental Building Corporation

Members Appointed By Term Begin Term End Representation Links
Nate Barrett Commissioners January 1, 2018
December 31, 2019


James Gross Commissioners
January 1, 2017
December 31, 2019


Jay Reynolds Commissioners
January 1, 2016
December 31, 2018


Steve Schreckengast Commissioners
January 1, 2018
December 31, 2020


Michael Wilson Commissioners
January 1, 2016
December 31, 2018


Diane Windler Commissioners
January 1, 2017
December 31, 2019


Jerome Withered Commissioners
January 1, 2016
December 31, 2018